FONT

MORE STORIES


The Clackamas County Fair opens Tuesday, Aug. 14. Here is the schedule of all events.

Tuesday August 14th

Time Location Event

7:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Open

8:00 AM Ely North Show Ring Public Competition Dairy Goat Classes (except featured breed)

8:00 AM Flag Pole Flag Raising

8:00 AM Poultry Building 4-H Poultry Conformation Classes

8:00 AM Poultry Building 4-H & FFA Market Poultry Show

8:00 AM Rabbit Building Small Animal Orientation

8:30 AM Swine Show Ring FFA Market Swine Classes

9:00 AM Ag Building "Judging Ag Mechanics, Crops, Hort. Nursery & Project Books"

9:00 AM Poultry & Rabbit Building Clover Bud Check-In

9:30 AM Poultry Building Public Competition Poultry Show

10:00 AM Ag Building Demonstration - Scarecrow Decorating

10:00 AM Downtown Canby Kiwanis Kiddie Kapers Parade

10:00 AM Ely South Show Ring "FFA Sheep Conformation, followed by FFA Market Lambs"

10:00 AM Family Fun Grove "The Backyard, Puzzle Mania, Pioneer Village, Pony Trail Rides, Safety Street"

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Canby Die Hards Cribbage Club (10am-6pm) - Learn how to play cribbage

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Duster's RC Planes Demonstration (All Day)

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen "Entries accepted for ""Contain Your Cookie"" Contest"

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen "Entries accepted for ""Just Be Cows, It's Udderly Divine"" Cheesecake "

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Opens "Exhibits Sewing, Quilts, Hobby Hall, Photography and the Art Department"

10:00 AM Poultry Building 4-H Pigeon Conformation Classes

10:00 AM Rosebrook Show Ring Public Competition Beef Breeding Classes

10:00 AM Swine Show Ring 4-H Market Swine

11:00 AM Carnival Area Funtastic Traveling Shows Carnival Opens

11:00 AM Ely East Show Ring "4-H Market Goat Classes, FFA Market Goat Classes to follow"

11:00 AM Family Fun Grove Stage Maralees School of Dance 11-3pm

11:00 AM Main Lawn Performance Ring Pigeon & Poultry Skil a thon

11:00 AM Main Lawn Stage Opening Ceremonies (National Anthem Singer will be ?)

12:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon

12:00PM Clackamas Corral Stage Washboard Willie

12:30 PM Main Lawn Performance Ring 4-H Rooster Crowing Contest

1:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Avenue Music

1:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Vikki Gasko Green

1:00PM Main Lawn Performance Ring 4-H Egg Judging

2:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Timothy James (solo)

2:00PM Main Lawn Performance Ring 4H Rabbit & Caby Skill-a-thon

2:00 PM Ely South Show Ring 4-H Market Lamb Classes

2:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Washboard Willie

2:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen "Awards presented for daily contest, followed by tasting"

2:00 PM Rosebrook Show Ring FFA Market Beef followed by 4-H Market Beef

3:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Avenue Music

3:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon

3:00 PM Rabbit Building 4-H Rabbit & Cavy Skill-A-Thon

4:00PM Main Lawn Performance Ring Meet the Breed-Poultry

4:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Timothy James (solo)

4:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage 4-H Performing Arts and Awards (4-6pm)

4:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Vikki Gasko Green

5:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Avenue Music

5:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon

5:00 PM Rosebrook Show Ring Youth Grand Champion Market Drive

6:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Timothy James (solo)

6:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Set up for the Talent Show

6:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Set up the Band

7:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Clackamas County Talent Show Youth Semi Finals

7:00 PM Main Lawn Stage John Nilsen & Swimfish

7:30 PM Rodeo Arena PRCA Rodeo (Ticketed Event)

8:30 PM Main Lawn Stage John Nilsen & Swimfish

10:00 PM Fairgrounds Gates Close

Wednesday August 15th

7:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Open

8:00 AM Ely East Show Ring 4-H Fiber Goat Show

8:00 AM Ely North Show Ring Public Competition Dairy Goat Featured Breed Classes

8:00 AM Flag Pole Flag Raising by VFW Post #1324

8:00 AM Poultry Building 4-H Poultry Showmanship

8:00 AM Poultry Building FFA Poultry Show

8:00 AM Rabbit Barn 4-H and FFA Market Rabbit Show

8:00 AM Rabbit Barn Public Competition Rabbit Show

9:00 AM Ely South Show Ring 4-H Sheep Showmanship

9:00 AM Family Fun Grove Sheep to Shawl (9:00AM - 5:00PM)

9:00 AM Swine Ring FFA Swine Showmanship

10:00 AM Family Fun Grove "The Backyard, Puzzle Mania, Pioneer Village, Pony Trail Rides, Safety Street"

10:00 AM Grass Show Ring 4-H Llama Handling Classes

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Duster's RC Planes Demonstration (All Day)

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Entries for Blue Ribbon ""Blueberry Blast"" & ""It's A Classic"" Old Fashioned Cake Contest"

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Opens "Exhibits Sewing, Quilts, Hobby Hall, Photography and the Art Department"

10:00 AM Main Pavillion Hobby Hall Demonstration - Pine Needle Basket Weaving by Kathryn Henderson

10:00 AM Main Pavillion Hobby Hall Demonstration- Bobbin Lace by Beverly Davis

10:00 AM Main Pavillion Hobby Hall Demonstration- Brazilian Embroidery by Arlene Cooks

10:00 AM Rosebrook Show Ring "FFA Dairy Cattle, 4-H to follow"

10:00 AM Swine Ring Public Competition Swine Show

10:30 AM Family Fun Grove Stage Brady Goss

11:00 AM Carnival Area Funtastic Traveling Shows Carnival Opens

11:00 AM Ely East Show Ring 4-H Market Goat Conformation Classes

11:00 AM Family Fun Grove Stage Golden Wedding Game

11:00 AM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Rabbit Agility

11:00 AM Main Lawn Stage Patsy Cline Tribute/Jeanne Coady

11:00 AM Swine Ring 4-H Swine Breeding Classes

11:30 AM Rosebrook Show Ring Public Competition Dairy Cattle Show

12:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Brady Goss

12:00 PM Horning Hall Kitchen Coffee & Cookie Social Ends at 2PM (free to seniors with coupon)

12:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon (solo)

12:30 PM Rosebrook Show Ring 4-H Beef Showmanship

1:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Vikki Gasko Green

1:00 PM Ely North Show Ring 4-H Dairy Goat Showmanship

1:00 PM Ely South Show Ring FFA Sheep Showmanship followed by 4-H Sheep Conformation

1:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Golden Wedding Game

1:00 PM Floral Area Visit with Jenniver Sisco from Portland African Violet Society until 2:30pm

1:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Patsy Cline Tribute/Jeanne Coady

1:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Cooking Demo - ""Loyalist Bread"" by Naomi Sommers"

1:00 PM Swine Ring FFA Swine Conformation

1:30 PM Poultry Building 4-H Pigeon Showmanship

2:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Avenue Music

2:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Oregon Old Time Fiddlers Jam Session (2:00PM-4:00PM)

2:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon (solo)

2:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Awards presented for Daily Contest, followed by Tasting of Blueberry Entries"

2:00 PM Swine Ring Auction Pictures

2:30 PM Floral Area "Presentation - Containers for All Seasons, by OSU Master Gardeners"

3:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Vikki Gasko Green

3:00 PM Ely B Show Ring "Public Competition Dairy Goat ""Go for the Gold"" Awards & Meeting"

3:00 PM Ely East Show Ring FFA Goat Showmanship Classes

3:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Washboard Willie

3:30 PM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Rabbit & Cavy Carrot Eating Contest

4:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Avenue Music

4:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage

4:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Brady Goss

4:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Free Cake Walk from entries of Old Fashioned Cake Contest

4:00 PM Rosebrook Show Ring 4-H Llama Showmaship

5:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Vikki Gasko Green

5:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Washboard Willie

5:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon (solo)

6:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Avenue Music

6:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage 4H Fashion Review (6pm-10pm)

6:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Set up the Band

6:30 PM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Rabbit Agility

7:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hanson Family Singers

7:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Free Cake Walk from entries of Old Fashioned Cake Contest

7:30 PM Rodeo Arena PRCA Rodeo (Ticketed Event)

8:30 PM Main Lawn Stage Hanson Family Singers

10:00 PM Fairgrounds Gates Close

Thursday August 16th

HERALD PHOTO: KRISTEN WOHLERS - This handsome llama can't wait for the llama obstacle course.

7:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Open

8:00 AM Flag Pole Flag Raising by VFW Post #1324

8:00 AM Rabbit Barn 4-H Cavy Showmanship followed by conformation

8:00 AM Rabbit Barn FFA Rabbit and Cavy Show

8:30 AM Ely South Show Ring 4-H Pygmy Goat Show

8:30 AM Swine Ring 4-H Swine Showmanship

9:00 AM Ely East Show Ring FFA Goat Breeding Classes

9:00 AM Rosebrook Show Ring "FFA Beef Showmanship, followed by FFA Breed Conformation, 4-H Breed Conformation"

10:00 AM Family Fun Grove "The Backyard, Puzzle Mania, Pioneer Village, Pony Trail Rides, Safety Street"

10:00 AM Grass Show Ring 4-H Llama Obstacle Course

10:00 AM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Pigeon Rolling

10:00 AM Main Lawn Stage Board of County Commissioners Business Meeting

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Canby Die Hards Cribbage Club (10am-6pm) - Learn how to play cribbage

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Duster's RC Planes Demonstration (All Day)

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Entries Accepted for Hazelnuts ""Let's Get Crackin"" Contest and ""Naturally Sweet Treats"" Contest"

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Opens "Exhibits Sewing, Quilts, Hobby Hall, Photography and the Art Department"

10:00 AM Rabbit Barn 4-H Rabbit Showmanship Intermediate & Senior

11:00 AM Carnival Area Funtastic Traveling Shows Carnival Opens

11:00 AM Ely East Show Ring 4-H Meat Goat Showmanship

11:00 AM Ely North Show Ring 4-H Dairy Goat Breeding Classes

11:00 AM Family Fun Grove Stage KAPA (11 a.m.-1 p.m.)

12:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hanson Family Singers

1:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage The Perceptives (Magic Act)

1:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage

1:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Jo Jo Scott

1:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Cooking Demo - ""Hazelnut Torte"" by Barbara Bullard"

1:00 PM Rabbit Barn 4-H Rabbit Showmanship Juniors

2:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Ave. Music

2:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage City Dance Theater - Releve

2:00 PM Grass Show Ring 4-H Goat Obstacle Course

2:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hanson Family Singers

2:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Awards presented for Daily Contest followed by tasting of Hazelnut Entries

2:00 PM Rosebrook Show Ring Livestock Judging Contest

2:00 PM Swine Ring Livestock Judging Contest

2:30 PM Floral Area Presentation - Edible Landscaping by OSU Master Gardeners

3:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage The Perceptives (Magic Act)

3:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Patsy Cline Tribute/Jeanne Coady

3:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Jo Jo Scott

4:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Ave. Music

4:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Washboard Willie

4:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hanson Family Singers

5:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage The Perceptives (Magic Act)

5:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Patsy Cline Tribute/Jeanne Coady

5:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Jo Jo Scott

5:00 PM Poultry & Rabbit Building Small Animal Master Showmanship Meeting

6:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Pierce Ave. Music

6:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Set up for Talent Show

6:00 PM "Ford Booth, Rodeo Roadway" Miss Rodeo Oregon Contestants Autograph Signing

6:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Set Up the Band

7:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Clackamas County Talent Show Adult Semi Finals

7:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon Band

7:30 PM Rodeo Arena PRCA Rodeo (Ticketed Event) & Livestock Parade of Champions - Breeding

8:30 PM Main Lawn Stage Cale Moon Band

10:00 PM Fairgrounds Gates Close

Friday August 17th

HERALD PHOTO: JOHN BAKER - The trolley riders get a seated view of the Clackamas County Fair.

12:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Close

7:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Open

8:00 AM Flag Pole Flag Raising by VFW Post #1324

9:00 AM Ely North Show Ring Public Competition Sheep (all day)

9:00 AM Ely South Show Ring 4-H State Fair Meeting

9:00 AM Rabbit Barn 4-H Rabbit Conformation

10:00 AM Ag Building Demonstration - Pumpkin Carving & Giant Squash Seed Harvesting

10:00 AM Family Fun Grove "The Backyard, Puzzle Mania, Pioneer Village, Pony Trail Rides, Safety Street"

10:00 AM Grass Show Ring 4-H Llama Pack Course

10:00 AM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Pigeon Rolling

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Canby Die Hards Cribbage Club (10am-6pm) - Learn how to play cribbage

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Duster's RC Planes Demonstration (All Day)

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Entries Accepted for Favorites from Bob's Red Mill Contest

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Opens "Exhibits Sewing, Quilts, Hobby Hall, Photography and the Art Department"

10:00 AM Rodeo Arena Miss Rodeo Oregon Pageant Horsemanship Competition (8:30AM-11:00AM)

10:00 AM Rosebrook Show Ring Public Competition Dairy Cattle Conformation Show

10:00 AM Swine Ring Public Competition Boer Goat Show

11:00 AM Carnival Area Funtastic Traveling Shows Carnival Opens

11:00 AM Family Fun Grove Stage Pierce Ave. Music

11:30 AM Rosebrook Show Ring Public Competition Beef Cattle Conformation Show

12:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage The Hanson Family

12:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage

12:00 PM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Rooster Crowing Contest

12:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Washboard Willie

12:30 PM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Egg Judging Contest

1:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Jo Jo Scott

1:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Pierce Ave. Music

1:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Brady Goss

1:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Awards Presented for Daily Contest followed by Tasting

1:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Cooking Demo - ""Onion Bread"" by Sarah Jackson"

2:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage The Hanson Family

2:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Westside Dance Academy

2:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hypnopalooza - Rich and Marielle Aimes

2:00 PM Poultry & Rabbit Barn 4-H Small Animal State Fair Meeting

2:30 PM Floral Department Presentation - Pruning Ornamentals by OSU Master Gardeners

3:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Jo Jo Scott

3:00 PM Family Fun Grove Pierce Ave. Music

3:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Brady Goss

3:00 PM Poultry Barn Poultry Judging & ID Contest

4:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage The Hanson Family

4:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Washboard Willie

4:00 PM Grass Show Ring 4-H Llama Costume Contest

4:00 PM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring 4-H Small Animal Costume Contest

4:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hypnopalooza - Rich and Marielle Aimes

5:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Jo Jo Scott

5:00 PM Floral Area "OAN Plant Sale, 5pm-8pm"

5:00 PM Main Lawn Small Animal Ring Chicken Races

5:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Brady Goss

5:00 PM Swine Ring FFA Master Showmanship

5:30 PM Rosebrook Show Ring FFA Master Showmanship

5:30PM Clackamas Corral Stage Miss Rodeo Oregon Pagent - Mock Interviews

6:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Set Up the Band

6:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Set Up the Band

6:00 PM "Ford Booth, Rodeo Roadway" Miss Rodeo Oregon Contestants Autograph Signing

6:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hypnopalooza - Rich and Marielle Aimes

7:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage My Happy Pill Warm up Session

7:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Trent Beaver Band

7:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Set Up the Band

7:30 PM Rodeo Arena PRCA Rodeo (Ticketed Event) & Livestock Parade of Champions - Showmanship

8:00 PM Main Lawn Stage TLS Journey Tribute Band

8:30 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Trent Beaver Band

9:00 PM Main Lawn Stage TLS Journey Tribute Band

10:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage My Happy Pill

12:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Close

Saturday August 18th

HERALD PHOTO: KRISTEN WOHLERS - Peirce Avenue Music will perform every day at the Clackamas County Fair this year.

7:00 AM Fairgrounds Gates Open

8:00 AM Flag Pole Flag Raising by VFW Post #1324

8:30 AM Barns Tag Auction Animals

9:00 AM Ely North Show Ring Public Competition Pygmy Goat Show

9:00 AM Pioneer Village Sheep to Shawl

10:00 AM Ag Building Giant Squash Seed Harvesting & Pumpkin Carving

10:00 AM Family Fun Grove "The Backyard, Puzzle Mania, Pioneer Village, Pony Trail Rides, Safety Street"

10:00 AM Grass Show Ring "4-H Educational Event - ""What We Love About Alpacas"""

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Duster's RC Planes Demonstration (All Day)

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Guild of Oregon Woodworkers Make and take kids activity (10AM-2PM) - Build a Birdhouse

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Hobby Hall Randrop Chapter Decorative Painting - Painting for Children (10AM-2PM)

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Check In for Traeger-Smoker Cook-Off Contest

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Entries Accepted for Men's Chocolate Cake Competition

10:00 AM Main Pavilion Opens "Exhibits Sewing, Quilts, Hobby Hall, Photography and the Art Department"

10:00 AM Poultry & Rabbit Building 4-H Clover Bud Show

10:00 AM Rosebrook Show Ring "JUNIOR LIVESTOCK AUCTION (Lambs, Beef, Goats, Chickens, Pigs, Rabbits)"

11:00 AM Carnival Area Funtastic Traveling Shows Carnival Opens

11:00 AM Family Fun Grove Stage Abernethy Performing Arts Academy

11:00 AM Swine Ring Public Competition Boer Goat Show (follows Livestock Auction - time TBD)

12:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Trent Beaver

12:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Wasboard Willie

12:00 PM Floral Area "OAN Plant Sale, Noon-8pm"

12:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Pierce Ave. Music

12:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Check In for Dutch Oven Cooking Contest

12:00 PM Poultry & Rabbit Building 4-H Clover Bud Costume Contest

1:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Jo Jo Scott

1:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Miss Rodeo Oregon Pagent (1-4 PM)

1:00 PM Floral Area """Dahlia Day"" - Visit with representatives from Swan Island Dahlias"

1:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hypnopalooza - Rich and Marielle Aimes

1:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard "Cooking Demo - ""Pot Stickers"" by Mike Valdrow"

2:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Trent Beaver

2:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Pierce Ave. Music

2:00 PM Main Pavilion Kitchen Cupboard Awards Presented for Daily Contest followed by Tasting

2:30 PM Floral Area Presentation - All About Dahlias by OSU Master Gardeners

3:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Jo Jo Scott

3:00 PM Main Lawn Show Ring 4-H Master Showmanship Contest

3:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hypnopalooza - Rich and Marielle Aimes

4:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Trent Beaver

4:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Timothy James Band

4:00 PM Grass Show Ring Youth Goat Costume Contest

4:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Pierce Ave. Music

5:00 PM Behind Rodeo Grounds "Awards Presented for Dutch Oven Cooking & Traeger Cook-Off Contest, followed by Tasting"

5:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Jo Jo Scott

5:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Washboard Willie

5:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Hypnopalooza - Rich and Marielle Aimes

6:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage Set Up the Band

6:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Set up for the Talent Show

6:00 PM "Ford Booth, Rodeo Roadway" Miss Rodeo Oregon Contestants Autograph Signing

6:00 PM Rabbit Barn Small Animal Awards

6:00 PM Rosebrook Show Ring Youth Barnyard Olympics

6:30 PM Main Lawn Stage Timothy James Band

7:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage My Happy Pill Warm-up Session

7:00 PM Family Fun Grove Stage Clackamas County Talent Show Finals (7:00-9:30 PM)

7:15 PM Main Lawn Stage Set Up the Band

7:30 PM Rodeo Arena PRCA Rodeo (Ticketed Event) & Livestock Parade of Champions - Market & Miss Rodeo Oregon Coronation

8:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Brady Goss Band

8:30 PM "Ford Booth, Rodeo Roadway" "Miss Rodeo Oregon VIP Press Party (Time flexible, will follow coronation)"

9:00 PM Main Lawn Stage Brady Goss Band

10:00 PM Clackamas Corral Stage My Happy Pill

Contract Publishing

Go to top
Template by JoomlaShine