Link to Owner Dr. Robert B. Pamplin Jr.

FONT

MORE STORIES


Wilsonville residents graduate from Oregon State University on June 15, 2019

Congratulations, OSU students

The following Wilsonville residents will graduate from Oregon State University June 15:

¦ Tynan M. Barnes, bachelor of science, industrial engineering

¦ Jackson S. Chase, bachelor of science, finance

¦ Olivia D. Chase, bachelor of arts, political science

¦ Chase J. Eisenbrandt, bachelor of science, digital communication arts

¦ Heidi A. Garber, bachelor of science, human development and family sciences

¦ Jonathon J. Goddard, bachelor of science, summa cum laude, biology

¦ Charles C. Hays, bachelor of fine arts, digital communication arts

¦ Samantha K. Holman, honors bachelor of science, electrical and computer engineering

¦ Katelyn E. Kays, bachelor of science, marketing

¦ Logan P. King, master of engineering, civil engineering

¦ Caspar M. Kinsella, bachelor of science, energy systems engineering

¦ Collin F. Klassy, bachelor of science, business administration

¦ Ashlie R. Kloft, bachelor of science, merchandising management

¦ Erich H. Kramer, bachelor of science, cum laude, computer science

¦ Andrea N. Lackides, bachelor of science, kinesiology

¦ Anna R. Lang, bachelor of science, marketing

¦ Nicole B. Laschober, honors bachelor of science, magna cum laude, bioengineering

¦ Bricker D. Like, bachelor of science, summa cum laude, chemical engineering

¦ David A. Lindsay, bachelor of science, finance, bachelor of science, accountancy

¦ Taylor N. Lust, bachelor of science, microbio-

logy

¦ Jacob D. Mole, bachelor of fine arts, graphic design

¦ Spencer M. Moss, bachelor of science, magna cum laude, electrical and computer engineering

¦ Parker J. Nielsen, bachelor of science, finance

¦ Timothy D. O'Larey, bachelor of science, cum laude, mechanical engineering

¦ Amy F. Olyaei, bachelor of science, magna cum laude, microbiology

¦ Jordan D. Ortega, bachelor of science, summa cum laude, fisheries and wildlife sciences

¦ Heather K. Pascoe, master of public health, public health

¦ Jaspar G. Perkins, bachelor of science, nuclear engineering

¦ Aaron J. Puppo, bachelor of science, biohealth sciences

Alex J. Roberts, bachelor of science, mechanical engineering

¦ Tyler Robertson, bachelor of arts, digital communication arts

¦ Molly E. Rojek, bachelor of science, merchandising management

¦ Casandra N. Rowan, bachelor of science, magna cum laude, business administration

¦ Richard R. Sala, bachelor of science, finance

¦ Aubrey F. Sills, bachelor of science, psychology

¦ Mikala M. Staples, bachelor of science, agricultural business management

¦ Megan J. Stites, bachelor of science, ecological engineering

¦ Zachary T. Uselman, bachelor of science, bioengineering.


You count on us to stay informed and we depend on you to fund our efforts. Quality local journalism takes time and money. Please support us to protect the future of community journalism.

Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework